Alexander Ludwig Celebrity

Alexander Ludwig Watchlist

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alexander Richard Ludwig

Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: May 7, 1992, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (8 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Clive Standen, Alexander Ludwig and Travis Fimmel
Vikings Goes to War: "Everyone's Lives Are at Stake"

Ragnar (Travis Fimmel) and Rollo (Clive Standen) might be reunited, but we wish it was und…

Alexander Ludwig
Vikings Alexander Ludwig: Meet the New Bjorn!

On Thursday's Vikings (10/9c, History), Alexander Ludwig makes his┬ádebut as the new, more…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 10:10pm
Grown Ups 2 ENC

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

Sat Mar 7 6:25am
Grown Ups 2 ENC

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

Sat Mar 7 12:00pm
Grown Ups 2 ENC

A group of old high-school friends recapture some of their past glories and learn life lessons from their own children, who are celebrating the last day of school.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop