Alexander Gould Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alexander Jerome Gould

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: May 4, 1995, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.74 out of 5 (117 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop