Alex Wolff Celebrity Watchlist

Alex Wolff

Birth Name: Alexander Draper Wolff

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: November 1, 1997, Scorpio

Profession: Actor, Musician

TV Guide Rating:(862 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Polly Draper, <EM>Naked Brothers Band</EM>

Polly Draper: The Naked Brothers' Mother Returns to TV

Polly Draper has returned to series television — more than 15 years after audiences first fell in love with wry career gal Ellyn Warren on thirtysomething — as writer, director and executive producer of Nickelodeon's Naked Broth… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Coming Through The Rye
01:10 — Based on events in the life of the Emmy-award winning filmmaker, Coming Through the Rye is the story of Jamie Schwartz (Alex Wolff), a sometimes haple (more…)
Gopher Love (Webisode)
04:12 — Meet the Dad's new love interest, Betty, and her love of gophers…
Welcome Home Nat (Webisode)
01:39 — Nat gets quite the surprise!
"Proof of My Love" Music Video
03:00 — Rock out to the Naked Brothers Band's music video, "Proof of My Love!"

Details

  • Birth Name: Alexander Draper Wolff
  • Birth Place: New York, New York, United States
  • Birthday: November 1, 1997, Scorpio
  • Profession: Actor, Musician

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind