Alex Rocco Celebrity Watchlist

Alex Rocco

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alexander Federico Petricone, Jr.

Birth Place: Cambridge, MA

Birthday: February 29, 1936, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alex Rocco Photos

  • The Wedding Bells - "The Fantasy" - Alex Rocco as Larry, guest star Cloris Leachman as Edith
    Photo By: Carin Baer/Fox