Alex Rocco Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alexander Federico Petricone, Jr.

Birth Place: Cambridge, MA

Birthday: February 29, 1936, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Voice-overs

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop