Alex O'Loughlin Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alexander O'Lachlan

Birth Place: Canberra, Australian Capital Territory, Australia

Birthday: August 24, 1976, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.92 out of 5 (20,379 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop