Alex Meneses Celebrity Watchlist

Alex Meneses

Birth Name: Alexandra Estella DeAnna Meneses

Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States

Birthday: February 12, 1965, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(3 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Telenovela Trailer
00:38 — If you think the steamy sex, sensational scandals and wrenching heartbreak on Latino soap operas are a little extreme, just wait until you see what ha (more…)
Telenovela: Sexual Awakening Trailer
01:04 — Mimi brings her kids to the set for the day.

Watch See all »

Sun Oct 2 1:00pm
CSI: MiamiRio(Season 5, Episode 1) WE

Horatio and Delko travel to Rio to find Riaz, the man responsible for Marisol's murder. While there, Horatio meets Yelina and learns that his brother is back doing undercover work and may be connected to Riaz, for whom Horatio also suspects his nephew is w (more…)

I’ll Watch78 Watching
Sun Oct 2 10:00pm
CSI: MiamiRio(Season 5, Episode 1) WE

Horatio and Delko travel to Rio to find Riaz, the man responsible for Marisol's murder. While there, Horatio meets Yelina and learns that his brother is back doing undercover work and may be connected to Riaz, for whom Horatio also suspects his nephew is w (more…)

I’ll Watch78 Watching
Tue Oct 4 8:48pm
Everybody Loves RaymondItaly TVLAND

Marie stuns everyone when she announces she is taking the whole family to Italy for two weeks to visit her mother's cousin (Silvana De Santis). When the Barones arrive in Italy, everybody is excited---except Ray, who has a cold and is still his old cranky (more…)

I’ll Watch81 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Alexandra Estella DeAnna Meneses
  • Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States
  • Birthday: February 12, 1965, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college