Alex Kingston Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alexandra Elizabeth Kingston

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: March 11, 1963, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.94 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop