Alex KingstonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alexandra Elizabeth Kingston

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: March 11, 1963, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alex Kingston
Doctor Who Star Heads to NCIS

Oct 4, 2012 9:58 AM EDT

Patricia Heaton, The Middle
Matt's TV Week in Review

May 6, 2011 5:34 PM EDT

Karen Gillan, Matt Smith, Alex Kingston
Doctor Who Gets Return Date

Mar 9, 2011 4:42 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop