Alex Kingston Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alexandra Elizabeth Kingston

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: March 11, 1963, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.94 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sun Apr 12 5:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitTrophy(Season 12, Episode 7) USA

An environmentalist's body is found at an industrial laundry plant, and the investigation puts Benson and Stabler in danger. After more victims are uncovered, Benson unexpectedly reflects on her past while bonding with a victim's daughter (Maria Bello).