Alex Kingston Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alexandra Elizabeth Kingston

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: March 11, 1963, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.94 out of 5 (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2002
Guest
2001
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
1999
Panelist
1999
Actor
1997
Actor
1995
Actor
1994
Guest