Alex KingstonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alexandra Elizabeth Kingston

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: March 11, 1963, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Katrina Law, Caity Lotz
Arrow Producers Talk LGBT Storyline, Ra's al Ghul and Reveal Deleted Scene

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Wednesday's episode of Arrow. Read at yo…

Katrina Law and Caity Lotz
Arrow: Get the Scoop on Nyssa al Ghul's Arrival in Starling City

The Heir to the Demon is coming! Nyssa al Ghul (Spartacus' Katrina Law), the daughter of i…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 7:00pm
NCISGone(Season 10, Episode 8) USA-E

A teen girl is kidnapped when a Navy captain, his daughter and her friend are attacked. Meanwhile, Tony gets jealous when Ziva makes plans with a mysterious man.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop