Alex Kapp Horner Celebrity Watchlist

Alex Kapp Horner

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alexandra Kapp

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: December 5, 1969, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (2 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rachael Harris
Rachael Harris Replaces Alex Kapp Horner in Fox's Surviving Jack

Rachael Harris has joined the cast of Fox's Surviving Jack, TVGuide.com has confirmed.   Based on th…

OK, so I just got back from seeing…

OK, so I just got back from seeing The Fog, and let me tell you, I feel like I was royally fogged ou…

Watch See all »

Sat Apr 4 1:30pm
Will & GraceAlice Doesn't Lisp Here Anymore(Season 3, Episode 22) WE

False assumptions vex Grace, who's attending a funeral; and Jack, who's getting all dolled up for a gay-cabaret awards event. Alice: Alex Kapp Horner. Gabe: Todd Stashwick. Minister: Noel Conlon. Myrtle: Patricia Place. Grace: Debra Messing.