Alex Borstein Celebrity Watchlist

Alex Borstein

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alexandrea Borstein

Birth Place: Highland Park, IL

Birthday: February 15, 1973, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Voice actor, Writer

User Rating:3.68 out of 5 (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alex Borstein Photos

  • Alex Borstein - HBO Post Golden Globe Party in Beverly Hills, California, January 11, 2015
    Photo By: Corbis
  • Alex Borstein and Seth MacFarlane - "Jimmy Kimmel Live" show
    Photo By: Jesse Grant/WireImage.com/ABC