Alex BorsteinCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alexandrea Borstein

Birth Place: Highland Park, IL

Birthday: February 15, 1973, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Voice actor, Writer

User Rating: (22 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Writer
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Writer
2012
Panelist
2012
Panelist
2012
Writer
2012
Director
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Voice
2006
Voice
2005
Guest
2005
Voice
2005
Guest
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Guest
2001
Performer
1995