Alessandra TorresaniCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alessandra Olivia Toreson

Birth Place: Palo Alto, CA

Birthday: May 29, 1987, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (19 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop