Alessandra Ambrosio Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alessandra Corine Ambrósio

Birth Place: Erexim, Brazil

Birthday: April 11, 1981, Aries

Profession: Model, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alessandra Ambrosio Photos

  • Alessandra Ambrosio - amfAR's Cinema Against AIDS Gala 2011 in France, May 19, 2011
    Photo By: Mike Marsland/WireImage.com
  • How I Met Your Mother - Season 3 - "Yips" - Alessandra Ambrosio, Jason Segel, Selita Ebanks, Miranda Kerr, Neil Patrick Harris, Marisa Miller, Josh Radnor, Adriana Lima, Heidi Klum
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Alessandra Ambrosio walks the runway at the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2006
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS
  • Alessandra Ambrosio walks the runway at the Victoria's Secret Fashion Show 2006
    Photo By: Cliff Lipson/CBS

Related Galleries

Shop