Alessandra Ambrosio Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alessandra Corine Ambrósio

Birth Place: Erexim, Brazil

Birthday: April 11, 1981, Aries

Profession: Model, Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop