Albert Martinez Celebrity Watchlist

Albert Martinez

Birth Name: Albert Rivera Martinez

Birth Place: Manila, Philippines

Birthday: April 19, 1961, Aries

Profession: Actor, Director

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Watch See all »

Fri Oct 7 1:35pm
No Reservations HBOSGe

A workaholic chef deals with taking charge of her orphaned 9-year-old niece and a free-spirited coworker in this remake of the 2001 German hit "Mostly Martha."

I’ll Watch302 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Albert Rivera Martinez
  • Birth Place: Manila, Philippines
  • Birthday: April 19, 1961, Aries
  • Profession: Actor, Director

Watch This

The cast of The Exorcist shares their celebrity crushes

You'll never guess who Geena Davis was into in college