Alanna Ubach Celebrity Watchlist

Alanna Ubach

Birth Name: Alanna Noel Gonzalez-Ubach

Birth Place: Downey, CA

Birthday: October 3, 1975, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(375 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Alanna Ubach

Alanna Ubach Will Replace Janeane Garofalo on Girlfriends' Guide to Divorce

Alanna Ubach is joining the cast of Bravo's Girlfriends' Guide to Divorce, the network announced. The Meet the Fockers alum will replace Janeane Garofalo, who revealed earlier this month that she will exit the show midwa… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Rango - Trailer
01:58 — Be careful what you wish for. A chameleon that dreams of being a hero finds himself in a Western town infested by bandits and is forced to play the ro (more…)
Rango - Official Trailer
02:30 — Be careful what you wish for. A chameleon that dreams of being a hero finds himself in a Western town infested by bandits and is forced to play the ro (more…)
Denise Calls Up - Official Trailer
01:36 — An electronic age look at the lives of a group of New Yorkers who meet, fall in love, and face life and death situations while on the phone.

Watch See all »

Thu May 5 8:15pm
Meet the Fockers FREFM

Sequel in which Greg Focker takes his fiancée and her straight-laced family to meet his laid back, free-spirited parents.

I’ll Watch616 Watching
Fri May 6 1:35pm
Renaissance Man MAXe

An out-of-work exec (Danny DeVito) accepts a job educating underachieving Army recruits. Gregory Hines. Murdoch: James Remar. James: Cliff Robertson. Benitez: Lillo Brancato Jr. Miranda: Stacey Dash. Montgomery: Kadeem Hardison. Leroy: Richard T. Jones. Di (more…)

I’ll Watch64 Watching
Fri May 6 5:45pm
Meet the Fockers FREFM

Sequel in which Greg Focker takes his fiancée and her straight-laced family to meet his laid back, free-spirited parents.

I’ll Watch616 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Ryan Newman, Bailey Michelle Brown, Scott Baio
Nick at Nite Cancels See Dad Run After Three Seasons

Nick at Nite has canceled Scott Baio's comedy See Dad Run, Deadline.com reports. Nick at Nite's firs…

See Dad Run
Check Out an Exclusive First Look at Scott Baio's TV Return in See Dad Run

Scott Baio is returning to TV! The Happy Days and Charles in Charge alum stars in Nick at Nite's fir…

Alanna Ubach
Alanna Ubach is Loving Men

Alanna Ubach scares the hell out of men — and it's proving to be a brilliant career move. The actres…

Details

  • Birth Name: Alanna Noel Gonzalez-Ubach
  • Birth Place: Downey, CA
  • Birthday: October 3, 1975, Libra
  • Profession: Actor