Alanis MorissetteCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alanis Nadine Morissette

Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: June 1, 1974, Gemini

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Actor

User Rating: (38 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alanis Morissette
Alanis Morissette Welcomes Baby Boy

Dec 27, 2010 10:57 AM EST

Alanis Morissette
Alanis Morissette Is Pregnant

Aug 11, 2010 10:40 AM EDT

Alanis Morissette
Alanis Morissette Marries Rapper

Jun 7, 2010 4:22 PM EDT

Alanis Takes It Back on the Plaza

May 23, 2008 3:37 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop