Alan Tudyk Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alan Wray Tudyk

Birth Place: El Paso, Texas, United States

Birthday: March 16, 1971, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alan Tudyk Photos

  • Arrested Development - Season 4 - Alan Tudyk
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/Netflix
  • Arrested Development - Season 4 - Alan Tudyk
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/Netflix
  • Arrested Development - Season 4 - Alan Tudyk and Mae Whitman
    Photo By: Mike Yarish/Netflix
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Hear No Evil" - Alan Tudyk
    Photo By: Carin Baer/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Down Time" - Cheryl Hines, Jeremy Sisto, Alan Tudyk, Jonathan Slavin
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - Alan Tudyk as Noah Lerner
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - Rex Lee, Carly Chaikin, Cheryl Hines, Jeremy Sisto, Jane Levy, Alan Tudyk, Allie Grant
    Photo By: Bob D'Amico/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Driving Miss Dalia" - Alan Tudyk
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Driving Miss Dalia" - Alan Tudyk, Jeremy Sisto
    Photo By: Mitch Haddad/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Thanksgiving" - Alan Tudyk, Gillian Vigman
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Thanksgiving" - Alan Tudyk, Gillian Vigman, Jeremy Sisto
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Thanksgiving" - Alan Tudyk
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Sweet Sixteen" - Alan Tudyk
    Photo By: Peter Hopper Stone/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Season 1 - "Halloween" - Alan Tudyk
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/ABC
  • Suburgatory - "Pilot" - Alan Tudyk
    Photo By: Karen Neal/ABC
  • Suburgatory - Alan Tudyk
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Dollhouse - Season 2 - "Meet Jane Doe/A Love Supreme" - Alan Tudyk
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/Fox
  • Dollhouse - Season 1 - "Briar Rose" - Alan Tudyk
    Photo By: Carin Baer/Fox
  • CSI - Season 7, "Burn Out" - William Petersen and Alan Tudyk
    Photo By: Robert Voets/CBS

Related Galleries