Alan Tudyk Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alan Wray Tudyk

Birth Place: El Paso, Texas, United States

Birthday: March 16, 1971, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Firefly
Comic-Con to Host Firefly Reunion

Jun 27, 2012 5:55 PM EDT