Alan Tudyk Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alan Wray Tudyk

Birth Place: El Paso, Texas, United States

Birthday: March 16, 1971, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.81 out of 5 (36 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Voice
2014
Voice
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Voice
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Voice
2011
Actor
2011
Voice
2011
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2001
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1998