Alan Thicke Celebrity Watchlist

Alan Thicke

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alan Willis Jeffrey

Birth Place: Kirkland Lake, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 1, 1947, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Songwriter, Game-show host, Talk-show host, Producer, Writer, Comedian

User Rating:3.86 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating: