Alan Thicke Celebrity Watchlist

Alan Thicke

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alan Willis Jeffrey

Birth Place: Kirkland Lake, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 1, 1947, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Songwriter, Game-show host, Talk-show host, Producer, Writer, Comedian

User Rating:3.86 out of 5 (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Reality Cast Member
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2012
Host
2012
Appearing
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Appearing
2010
Appearing
2010
Host
2010
Appearing
2010
Actor
2009
Actor
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2007
Actor
2007
Appearing
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2006
Remarks by
2005
Actor
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2004
Host
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2003
Remarks by
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Actor
2002
Subject (person only)
2001
Actor
2001
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1985
Actor
1984
Actor