Alan ThickeCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alan Willis Jeffrey

Birth Place: Kirkland Lake, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: March 1, 1947, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Songwriter, Game-show host, Talk-show host, Producer, Writer, Comedian

User Rating: (29 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop