Alan Jackson Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alan Eugene Jackson

Birth Place: Newnan, GA

Birthday: October 17, 1958, Libra

Profession: Country singer

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (39 ratings)

Your Rating:

Alan Jackson Photos

  • Extreme Makeover: Home Edition - 4th Season - "Hawkins Family" - Alan Jackson
    Photo By: Jim Hagans/ABC

Related Galleries

2008 Country Music Awards Nominees

20 Photos | Nov 11, 2008