Al Roker Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Albert Lincoln Roker Jr.

Birth Place: Queens, NY

Birthday: August 20, 1954, Leo

Profession: TV host, Weathercaster, Producer

User Rating:2.88 out of 5 (179 ratings)

Your Rating:

Ian Ziering
Sharknado 2: A Sequel With Bite

Jul 30, 2014 10:14 AM EDT

Ian Ziering
Watch This Tonight: Sharknado 2

Jul 30, 2014 8:49 AM EDT

Show More