Al Pacino Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alfredo James Pacino

Birth Place: New York, New York, United States

Birthday: April 25, 1940, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Director

User Rating:4.77 out of 5 (179 ratings)

Your Rating:

Al Pacino
Al Pacino Wigs Out As Phil Spector

Mar 21, 2013 9:01 PM EDT

Jack Kevorkian
Jack Kevorkian Dead at 83

Jun 3, 2011 9:54 AM EDT

Al Pacino
Al Pacino Joins Gotti Film

May 10, 2011 9:53 AM EDT

Sidney Lumet
Sidney Lumet Dies at 86

Apr 9, 2011 12:33 PM EDT

ON STAGE: BARBARA, PACINO

Mar 21, 2006 3:00 AM EST

THIS 'N' THAT

Mar 14, 2006 3:00 AM EST

Man, did I miss these guys last…

Nov 2, 2005 3:00 AM EST

Show More