Al Molinaro Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Albert Francis Molinaro

Birth Place: Kenosha, Wisconsin, United States

Died: October 30, 2015

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Scott Baio

Today's column was written by Matt Webb Mitovich.FONZ OUT, CHACHI IN

With Henry Winkler now starring in his own series, CBS' Out of Practice, Arrested Development's Bluth clan is in need of an attorney to fill in for Winkler's Barry. Enter another Happy Days alum. As first reported by E! Online, a rep for the Fox… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Odd Couple - New Roommate
02:21 — Felix interviews a new roommate.
Should She Stay or Should She Go?
Felix meets a fun-loving woman, Natasha (Busy Phillips), in a bar and takes her home for what is meant to be a one-night stand, and Oscar takes things (more…)
The Odd Couple - I'm Batman
01:52 — Charlotte helps Oscar confront the "Ice Man" despite her fear of birds.
The Odd Couple - Heartbreak Kid
01:59 — Felix works up the courage to ask Natasha to leave.

Details

  • Birth Name: Albert Francis Molinaro
  • Birth Place: Kenosha, Wisconsin, United States
  • Died: October 30, 2015
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

10 Oscar Couples You Forgot Were A Thing

Matt Damon dated a Stranger Things star in 2000.