Al Michaels Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alan Richard Michaels

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: November 12, 1944, Scorpio

Profession: TV sportscaster

User Rating:3.77 out of 5 (69 ratings)

Your Rating: