Al MichaelsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Alan Richard Michaels

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: November 12, 1944, Scorpio

Profession: TV sportscaster

User Rating: (69 ratings)

Your Rating:

Wed Feb 4 9:00pm
FehertyAl Michaels(Season 5, Episode 1) GOLF

Al Michaels is the guest.

Sun Feb 8 2:00pm
Jerry Maguire ABCFAM

A successful sports agent has an epiphany of conscience and puts out a memo stating that he believes everyone in his firm should care more about their clients than the money they make; of course, he gets fired.