Al Michaels Celebrity Watchlist

Al Michaels

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alan Richard Michaels

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: November 12, 1944, Scorpio

Profession: TV sportscaster

User Rating:3.77 out of 5 (69 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2015
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2012
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2009
Appearing
2009
Guest
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2007
Appearing
2007
Guest
2007
Play-By-Play
2006
Play-By-Play
2006
Guest
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Host
2002
Host
2002
Actor
1998
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1995
Actor
1991