Al Franken Celebrity Watchlist

Al Franken

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Alan Stuart Franken

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: May 21, 1951, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Comedian, Author, Politician, Producer

User Rating:3.29 out of 5 (7 ratings)

Your Rating:

Al Franken Photos

  • Al Franken and Jon Stewart - "A Celebration of Learning" Benefit Gala for New York's The McCarton School, May 12, 2003
    Photo By: Dimitrios Kambouris/WireImage.com