Aki Aleong Celebrity Watchlist

Aki Aleong

Birth Name: Aki Leonard Gonzales Aleong

Birth Place: Port of Spain, Trinidad

Birthday: December 19, 1934, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Season 1: V: Skin Him Trailer
01:52 — They arriVe. Earth's first alien encounter begins when huge motherships appear over 29 major cities. The visitors "the Vs" are human-like beings who k (more…)
Season 1: V: Anonymous Trailer
01:42 — They arriVe. Earth's first alien encounter begins when huge motherships appear over 29 major cities. The visitors "the Vs" are human-like beings who k (more…)
Never So Few - Official Trailer
00:31 — War story with a romantic subplot about a World War II commander's regiment taking on Asian forces.
The Cable Guy - Official Trailer
02:28 — A regular guy just looking for a deal on his cable service finds himself caught up in an unwanted and increasingly bizarre relationship with a psycho (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Aki Leonard Gonzales Aleong
  • Birth Place: Port of Spain, Trinidad
  • Birthday: December 19, 1934, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Sterling K. Brown, <em>This Is Us</em>
This Is Us Cast Reveals Their Craziest Fan Encounters

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind