A.J. LangerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Allison Joy Langer

Birth Place: Columbus, Ohio, United States

Birthday: May 22, 1974, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

A.J. Langer Photos

  • Private Practice - Season 5 - "The Letting Go" - A.J. Langer
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/ABC
  • Private Practice - Season 5 - "The Standing Eight Count" - Paul Adelstein, A.J. Langer
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Private Practice - Season 5 - "The Breaking Point" - KaDee Strickland, A.J. Langer
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/ABC
  • Private Practice - Season 5 - "The Breaking Point" - Griffin Gluck, A.J. Langer, Tim Daly, Amy Brenneman, Benjamin Bratt, Caterina Scorsone, Brian Benben, KaDee Strickland, Paul Adelstein
    Photo By: Jordin Althaus/ABC
  • Private Practice - Season 5 - "Step One" - A.J. Langer
    Photo By: Justin Lubin/ABC
  • Private Practice - Season 5 - "Remember Me" - A.J. Langer
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Private Practice - Season 5 - "Deal with It" - A.J. Langer
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC

Shop