A.J. Langer Celebrity Watchlist

A.J. Langer

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Allison Joy Langer

Birth Place: Columbus, Ohio, United States

Birthday: May 22, 1974, Gemini

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating: