A.J. CookCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Andrea Joy Cook

Birth Place: Oshawa, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: July 22, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,606 ratings)

Your Rating:

AJ Cook
Criminal Minds: Where Is JJ?

Jan 22, 2014 10:01 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop