A.J. Cook Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Andrea Joy Cook

Birth Place: Oshawa, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: July 22, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (1,606 ratings)

Your Rating: