A.J. Cook Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Andrea Joy Cook

Birth Place: Oshawa, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: July 22, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.43 out of 5 (1,606 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 8:00am
Criminal MindsLessons Learned(Season 2, Episode 10) A&E

Gideon interrogates a detained terror suspect at Gitmo after a raid on a suspicious home uncovers a device designed to disperse chemical weapons and clues that indicate an attack is imminent and that lead to the detainee. Also, new agent Emily Prentiss (Pa (more…)

Fri Mar 6 7:00pm
Criminal MindsMasterpiece(Season 4, Episode 8) A&E

A serial killer (Jason Alexander) turns himself in, and the team must profile him in order to find unaccounted victims who are still alive, but may not be for long. Kaylee Robinson: Ali Landry.

Fri Mar 6 8:00pm
Criminal Minds52 Pickup(Season 4, Episode 9) A&E

Prentiss and Todd go undercover to find a serial killer who uses his fine-tuned pickup skills to ensnare women.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop