A.J. CookCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Andrea Joy Cook

Birth Place: Oshawa, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: July 22, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (1,606 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 7:00pm
Criminal MindsThe Silencer(Season 8, Episode 1) A&E

The eighth series begins with a search for an escaped serial killer in Texas who sews the mouths of his victims shut. Meanwhile, the BAU members welcome a new linguistics expert.

Fri Jan 30 8:00pm
Criminal MindsHit(Season 7, Episode 23) A&E

Part 1 of 2. The 7th season concludes with a federal bank under attack and hostages being taken, including a BAU team member. Meanwhile, Emily Prentiss says goodbye.

Fri Jan 30 9:00pm
Criminal MindsRun(Season 7, Episode 24) A&E

Conclusion. The 7th season concludes with a federal bank under attack and hostages being taken, including a BAU team member. Meanwhile, Emily Prentiss says goodbye.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop