Aisha Tyler Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Aisha N. Tyler

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: September 18, 1970, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian, TV host, Writer

User Rating:3.93 out of 5 (213 ratings)

Your Rating: