Aisha TylerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aisha N. Tyler

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: September 18, 1970, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian, TV host, Writer

User Rating: (213 ratings)

Your Rating:

Archer
FX Renews Archer for Two Seasons

Mar 6, 2014 7:20 PM EST

The Talk
Five Reasons We Love The Talk

Jun 5, 2013 8:57 AM EDT

Archer
FX Renews Archer for Season 5

Feb 27, 2013 6:24 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop