Aisha TylerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aisha N. Tyler

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: September 18, 1970, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian, TV host, Writer

User Rating: (213 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Actor
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2011
Actor
2010
Guest
2010
Host
2010
Guest
2009
Voice
2009
Performer
2009
Guest
2009
Actor
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Actor
2008
Guest
2007
Host
2007
Remarks by
2007
Actor
2007
Voice
2007
Actor
2007
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Appearing
2006
Voice
2006
Actor
2005
Guest
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Actor
2005
Appearing
2005
Actor
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Remarks by
2004
Guest
2004
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2001
Panelist
2000
Guest
2000
Actor
1999

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop