Aisha Tyler Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aisha N. Tyler

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: September 18, 1970, Virgo

Profession: Actor, Comedian, TV host, Writer

User Rating:3.93 out of 5 (213 ratings)

Your Rating:

The Talk
Exclusive: A Halloween Monster Mash on The Talk

Ghouls just wanna have fun! CBS's hit daytime gab show The Talk will celebrate Halloween F…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 12:00am
ArcherDouble Trouble(Season 2, Episode 13) FXX

Season 2 finale: Krieger works to finish a top-secret project, and Archer brings a mysterious former KGB agent named Katya Kazanova home to meet Malory.

Mon Mar 2 12:30am
ArcherHeart of Archness: Part I(Season 3, Episode 1) FXX

Part 1 of 3. Malory hires an adventurer named Rip Riley (voice of Patrick Warburton) to find Archer, who has been missing since his fiancée was murdered on their wedding day. Rip finds him on a tropical island, but Archer has no interest in leaving.

Mon Mar 2 1:00am
ArcherHeart of Archness: Part II(Season 3, Episode 2) FXX

Part 2 of 3: On the tropical island, Archer has emerged as Pirate King and must deal with it. Meanwhile, his ISIS colleagues keep up their attempts to rescue him. Sort of.

Shop