Aimee Teegarden Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Aimee Richelle Teegarden

Birth Place: Downey, CA

Birthday: October 10, 1989, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (170 ratings)

Your Rating: