Aimee TeegardenCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Aimee Richelle Teegarden

Birth Place: Downey, CA

Birthday: October 10, 1989, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (170 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Matt Lanter
Star-Crossed: What Happens When the Aliens Have Sex?

We've seen what happens to vampires, werewolves, beasts and demons when they get saucy, so…

Grey Damon
Star-Crossed's Grey Damon on Grayson's Potential Villainy

[WARNING: The following contains spoilers from Monday's Star-Crossed. Read at your own ris…

Watch See all »

Thu Feb 5 5:00pm
90210Help Me, Rhonda(Season 1, Episode 15) POP

Adrianna tells the baby's father and her mother (Maeve Quinlan) that she is pregnant. Meanwhile, Annie feels threatened by Ethan's friendship with Rhonda (Aimee Teegarden); and Silver finally opens up to Dixon.

Thu Feb 5 9:00pm
Friday Night LightsSeeing Other People(Season 2, Episode 8) ESPNCLS

Smash visits a college that's recruiting him; Matt makes a play for Carlotta; Tami lashes out at Julie's teacher; Eric is jealous of Tami's relationship with her colleague; and Tyra's attacker's brother asks to meet with her.

Thu Feb 5 10:00pm
Friday Night LightsThe Confession(Season 2, Episode 9) ESPNCLS

Landry comes clean about the murder but his conscience still plagues him. Elsewhere, Herc (Kevin Rankin) urges Jason to date, and the Taylors prepare to christen Gracie as the conflict between Tami and Julie grows.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop