Aiden Turner Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Aiden John Turner

Birth Place: Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, England

Birthday: April 2, 1977, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Aiden Turner Photos

  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Edyta Sliwinska and Aiden Turner
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Edyta Sliwinska and Aiden Turner are eliminated
    Photo By: Edyta Sliwinska, Aiden Turner
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Edyta Sliwinska and Aiden Turner
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Edyta Sliwinska and Aiden Turner
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Edyta Sliwinska and Aiden Turner
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Aiden Turner and Edyta Sliwinska
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Aiden Turner and Edyta Sliwinska
    Photo By: Harper Smith/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Aiden Turner and Edyta Sliwinska
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • All My Children - Aiden Turner
    Photo By: Yolanda Perez/ABC

Related Galleries