Aiden Turner Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Aiden John Turner

Birth Place: Welwyn Garden City, Hertfordshire, England

Birthday: April 2, 1977, Aries

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.48 out of 5 (25 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2013
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2005
Reality Cast Member
2005
Guest
2004
Actor
1970